SCHEDULE EURO 2016 (CUP EUROPE) France Complete, "One Day More". France 2016 European Cup schedule soon we will find that will start a week early in June. as many as 24 national team in mainland Europe has been selected by previously through a rigorous qualification and full of struggle. 2016 French euro before the concert following her full schedule.
Schedule Euro 2016 France, for the group stage itself will begin on the 11th of June to the first match of Group A, which will menampilkna host France against Romania. France qualify automatically for status as the host of this year's performances.
Only one match will start on the 11th early in the morning in the opening which will be followed by two other parties on June 11, 2016 night with the match Albania vs Switzerland from Group A and Group B no party Wales vs Slovakia and United vs Russia.
Schedule French Euro 2016 to fight the round of 16 after his own after allowance for the Group in which each of the groups send two deputy prime champion and Runner-up Group and selected additional 4 best 3rd place and a match lasts 25 to 27 June, 2016. The match will be connected by stepping on the quarter-finals, semifinals and finals of Euro 2016 peak held on 11 July 2016.
Phase Schedule Group euro 2016:
Saturday, June 11, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - France vs Romania (Live rcti online)
20:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs Albania (Live)
23:00 pm - Group B - Wales vs Slovakia (Live)
Sunday, June 12, 2016
2:00 pm - Group B - England vs Russia (Live)
23:00 pm - Group C - Northern Ireland vs Poland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group D - Turkey vs Croatia (Live)
Monday, June 13, 2016
2:00 pm - Group C - Germany vs. Ukraine (Live)
20:00 pm - Group D - Spain vs Rep. Czech (Live)
23:00 pm - Group E - Rep. Ireland vs Sweden (Live)
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
2:00 pm - Group E - Belgium vs. Italy (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Austria vs. Hungary (Live)
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
2:00 pm - Group F - Portugal vs Iceland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group B - Russia vs. Slovakia (Live)
23:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs Romania (Live)
Thursday, June 16, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - France vs Albania (Live)
20:00 pm - Group B - England vs Wales (Live)
23:00 pm - Group C - Ukraine vs Northern Ireland (Live)
Friday, June 17, 2016
2:00 pm - Group C - Germany vs. Poland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group E - Italy vs. Sweden (Live)
23:00 pm - Group D - Rep. Republic vs Croatia (Live)
Saturday, June 18, 2016
2:00 pm - Group D - Spain vs Turkey (Live)
20:00 pm - Group E - Belgium vs. Rep. Irish (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Iceland vs. Hungary (Live)
Sunday, June 19, 2016
2:00 pm - Group F - Portugal vs Austria (Live)
Monday, June 20, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs France (Live)
2:00 pm - Group A - Romania vs. Albania (Pause)
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
2:00 pm - Group B - England vs Slovakia (Live)
2:00 pm - Group B - Russia vs. Wales (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group C - Ukraine vs Poland (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group C - Northern Ireland vs. Germany (Live)
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
2:00 pm - Group D - Croatia vs. Spain (Live)
2:00 pm - Group D - Rep. Republic vs Turkey (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group F - Hungary vs. Portugal (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Iceland vs Austria (Pause)
Thursday, June 23, 2016
2:00 pm - Group E - Italy vs Rep. Irish (Live)
2:00 pm - Group E - Sweden vs Belgium (Pause)
Round Schedule 16-Large:
Saturday, June 25, 2016
20:00 pm - Race 1: Runner-up of Group A vs Runner-up Group C (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 2: Winner Group B vs Group 3 rating A / C / D (Live)
Sunday, June 26, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 3: Winner Group D vs Ranked # 3 Group B / E / F (Live)
20:00 pm - Game 4: Winner Group A vs 3 Rating C / D / E (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 5: Winner Group C vs Rating 3 A / B / F (Live)
Monday, June 27, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 6: Winner Group F vs Runner-up Group E (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 7: Winner Group E vs. Runner-up D (Live)
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 8: Runner-up of Group B vs Runner-up Group F (Live)
Round Quarterfinals Schedule:
Friday, July 1, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 1: Winner Match 1 vs Winner Game 2 (Live)
Saturday, July 2, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 2: Winner Match 3 vs Winner Match 4 (Live)
Sunday, July 3, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 3: Winner Game 5 vs Winner of Match 6 (Live)
Monday, July 4, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 4: Winner Game 7 vs. Winner Game 8 (Live)
Semifinal Schedule:
Thursday, July 7, 2016
2:00 pm - SF 1: Winner 1 vs. Winner PF PF 2 (Live)
Friday, July 8, 2016
2:00 pm - SF 2: 3 vs. Winner Winner PF PF 4 (Live)
Final schedule:
Monday, July 11, 2016
2:00 pm - Winner SF 1 vs Winner SF 2 (Live tv streaming)
Schedule Euro 2016 France, for the group stage itself will begin on the 11th of June to the first match of Group A, which will menampilkna host France against Romania. France qualify automatically for status as the host of this year's performances.
Only one match will start on the 11th early in the morning in the opening which will be followed by two other parties on June 11, 2016 night with the match Albania vs Switzerland from Group A and Group B no party Wales vs Slovakia and United vs Russia.
Schedule French Euro 2016 to fight the round of 16 after his own after allowance for the Group in which each of the groups send two deputy prime champion and Runner-up Group and selected additional 4 best 3rd place and a match lasts 25 to 27 June, 2016. The match will be connected by stepping on the quarter-finals, semifinals and finals of Euro 2016 peak held on 11 July 2016.
Phase Schedule Group euro 2016:
Saturday, June 11, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - France vs Romania (Live rcti online)
20:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs Albania (Live)
23:00 pm - Group B - Wales vs Slovakia (Live)
Sunday, June 12, 2016
2:00 pm - Group B - England vs Russia (Live)
23:00 pm - Group C - Northern Ireland vs Poland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group D - Turkey vs Croatia (Live)
Monday, June 13, 2016
2:00 pm - Group C - Germany vs. Ukraine (Live)
20:00 pm - Group D - Spain vs Rep. Czech (Live)
23:00 pm - Group E - Rep. Ireland vs Sweden (Live)
Tuesday, June 14, 2016
2:00 pm - Group E - Belgium vs. Italy (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Austria vs. Hungary (Live)
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
2:00 pm - Group F - Portugal vs Iceland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group B - Russia vs. Slovakia (Live)
23:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs Romania (Live)
Thursday, June 16, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - France vs Albania (Live)
20:00 pm - Group B - England vs Wales (Live)
23:00 pm - Group C - Ukraine vs Northern Ireland (Live)
Friday, June 17, 2016
2:00 pm - Group C - Germany vs. Poland (Live)
20:00 pm - Group E - Italy vs. Sweden (Live)
23:00 pm - Group D - Rep. Republic vs Croatia (Live)
Saturday, June 18, 2016
2:00 pm - Group D - Spain vs Turkey (Live)
20:00 pm - Group E - Belgium vs. Rep. Irish (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Iceland vs. Hungary (Live)
Sunday, June 19, 2016
2:00 pm - Group F - Portugal vs Austria (Live)
Monday, June 20, 2016
2:00 pm - Group A - Switzerland vs France (Live)
2:00 pm - Group A - Romania vs. Albania (Pause)
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
2:00 pm - Group B - England vs Slovakia (Live)
2:00 pm - Group B - Russia vs. Wales (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group C - Ukraine vs Poland (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group C - Northern Ireland vs. Germany (Live)
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
2:00 pm - Group D - Croatia vs. Spain (Live)
2:00 pm - Group D - Rep. Republic vs Turkey (Pause)
23:00 pm - Group F - Hungary vs. Portugal (Live)
23:00 pm - Group F - Iceland vs Austria (Pause)
Thursday, June 23, 2016
2:00 pm - Group E - Italy vs Rep. Irish (Live)
2:00 pm - Group E - Sweden vs Belgium (Pause)
Round Schedule 16-Large:
Saturday, June 25, 2016
20:00 pm - Race 1: Runner-up of Group A vs Runner-up Group C (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 2: Winner Group B vs Group 3 rating A / C / D (Live)
Sunday, June 26, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 3: Winner Group D vs Ranked # 3 Group B / E / F (Live)
20:00 pm - Game 4: Winner Group A vs 3 Rating C / D / E (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 5: Winner Group C vs Rating 3 A / B / F (Live)
Monday, June 27, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 6: Winner Group F vs Runner-up Group E (Live)
23:00 pm - Game 7: Winner Group E vs. Runner-up D (Live)
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
2:00 pm - Game 8: Runner-up of Group B vs Runner-up Group F (Live)
Round Quarterfinals Schedule:
Friday, July 1, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 1: Winner Match 1 vs Winner Game 2 (Live)
Saturday, July 2, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 2: Winner Match 3 vs Winner Match 4 (Live)
Sunday, July 3, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 3: Winner Game 5 vs Winner of Match 6 (Live)
Monday, July 4, 2016
2:00 pm - PF 4: Winner Game 7 vs. Winner Game 8 (Live)
Semifinal Schedule:
Thursday, July 7, 2016
2:00 pm - SF 1: Winner 1 vs. Winner PF PF 2 (Live)
Friday, July 8, 2016
2:00 pm - SF 2: 3 vs. Winner Winner PF PF 4 (Live)
Final schedule:
Monday, July 11, 2016
2:00 pm - Winner SF 1 vs Winner SF 2 (Live tv streaming)